Hubertus Schützengesellschaft Büttelborn

Ortspokal_NBanner_Jugend

LG Einzel Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Mannschaft

Serie 1

Serie 2

Ergebnis

1

Sabrina Schlipköter

neewirüberlegenmorgen

73

77

150

2

Mona Fornoff

neewirüberlegenmorgen

49

73

122

3

Kevin Berndt

Shooting Maniacs 2

53

56

109

4

Nicklas Jung

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 1

49

59

108

5

Alexandra Schulteis

neewirüberlegenmorgen

55

53

108

6

Philipp Klemstein

JF Worfelden 1

50

45

95

7

Lea Müller

Jollyjumpers 1

41

49

90

8

Patrisha Walters

Jollyjumpers 1

49

38

87

9

Kevin Kolb

HMK 1

40

46

86

10

Luke Bluett

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 2

53

33

86

11

Tim Leder

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 3

46

37

83

12

Anina Walter

Shooting Maniacs 1

36

46

82

13

Matthias Lauterbach

SV Klein-Gerau Tennis 1

40

39

79

14

Tobias Friedmann

FF Büttelborn 3

39

38

77

15

Jannis Ostendorf

SV Klein-Gerau Tennis 1

40

34

74

16

Björn Schrewe

Team Volltreffer

46

28

74

17

Kerstin Sieler

Shooting Maniacs 1

32

39

71

18

Moritz Stubenrauch

JF Worfelden 2

34

37

71

19

Niklas Hofmann

JF Worfelden 2

37

34

71

20

Tatjana Ewald

Jollyjumpers 1

30

40

70

21

Yves Twardawa

Shooting Maniacs 2

40

30

70

22

Dave Weigand

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 3

28

39

67

23

Yannick Nold

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 2

41

26

67

24

Nicklas Emmer

JF Worfelden 1

30

32

62

25

Sabrina Klink

FF Büttelborn 2

35

27

62

26

Andre Passler

JF Worfelden 2

45

17

62

27

Elisabeth Langendorf

Shooting Maniacs 1

27

30

57

28

Luca Mario Daddona

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 1

37

20

57

29

Leonie Straub

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 1

40

15

55

30

Niels Kempa

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 2

18

34

52

31

Bastian Walter

Shooting Maniacs 2

21

28

49

32

Denis Senßfelder

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 3

13

35

48

33

Evan Weigand

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 3

28

18

46

34

Sven Mayer

JF Worfelden 1

12

9

21

LG Mannschaft Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Name

Ergebnis

1

neewirüberlegenmorgen

Sabrina Schlipköter

150

 

 

Mona Fornoff

122

 

 

Alexandra Schulteis

108

 

neewirüberlegenmorgen  Ergebnis

 

380

2

Jollyjumpers 1

Lea Müller

90

 

 

Tatjana Ewald

70

 

 

Patrisha Walters

87

 

Jollyjumpers 1 Ergebnis

 

247

3

Shooting Maniacs 2

Kevin Berndt

109

 

 

Yves Twardawa

70

 

 

Bastian Walter

49

 

Shooting Maniacs 2 Ergebnis

 

228

4

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 1

Luca Mario Daddona

57

 

 

Nicklas Jung

108

 

 

Leonie Straub

55

 

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 1 Ergebnis

220

5

Shooting Maniacs 1

Anina Walter

82

 

 

Kerstin Sieler

71

 

 

Elisabeth Langendorf

57

 

Shooting Maniacs 1 Ergebnis

 

210

6

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 2

Yannick Nold

67

 

 

Luke Bluett

86

 

 

Niels Kempa

52

 

Jugendfeuerwehr Büttelborn 2 Ergebnis

205

7

JF Worfelden 2

Andre Passler

62

 

 

Niklas Hofmann

71

 

 

Moritz Stubenrauch

71

 

JF Worfelden 2 Ergebnis

 

204

8

JF Worfelden 1

Sven Mayer

21

 

 

Philipp Klemstein

95

 

 

Nicklas Emmer

62

 

JF Worfelden 1 Ergebnis

 

178

LP Einzel Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Mannschaft

Serie 1

Serie 2

Ergebnis

1

Sascha Ullrich

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 1

73

53

126

2

Tobias Friedmann

FF Büttelborn 3

42

77

119

3

Kevin Berndt

Shooting Maniacs 2

43

57

100

4

Lukas Gruber

Junge Union GG/Bübo

40

57

97

5

Dave Weigand

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 3

36

54

90

6

Kerstin Sieler

Shooting Maniacs 1

55

28

83

7

Sabrina Klink

FF Büttelborn 2

31

49

80

8

Bastian Walter

Shooting Maniacs 2

30

46

76

9

Yves Twardawa

Shooting Maniacs 2

20

55

75

10

Elisabeth Langendorf

Shooting Maniacs 1

23

41

64

11

Anina Walter

Shooting Maniacs 1

31

31

62

12

Evan Weigand

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 3

26

29

55

LG Mannschaft Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Name

Ergebnis

1

Shooting Maniacs 2

Kevin Berndt

100

 

 

Yves Twardawa

75

 

 

Bastian Walter

76

 

Shooting Maniacs 2 Ergebnis

 

251

2

Shooting Maniacs 1

Kerstin Sieler

83

 

 

Anina Walter

62

 

 

Elisabeth Langendorf

64

 

Shooting Maniacs 1 Ergebnis

 

209