Hubertus Schützengesellschaft Büttelborn

Ortspokal_NBanner_Jugend

LG Einzel Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Mannschaft

Serie 1

Serie 2

Ergebnis

1

Marcel Seitz

JF Klein-Gerau 2

65

59

124

2

Kevin Berndt

Shooting Maniacs

53

49

102

3

Sabrina Klink

JF Büttelborn

60

39

99

4

Kevin Kolb

HKK

51

47

98

5

Luca Schneider

JF Klein-Gerau 1

49

46

95

6

Bryan Dunkin

Team Iowa

46

48

94

7

Niklas Jung

JF Büttelborn

56

38

94

8

Aileen Kail

JF Worfelden 2

42

51

93

9

Tanja Beeker

JF Klein-Gerau 2

58

26

84

10

Phillip Klemstein

JF Worfelden 1

44

39

83

11

Chantal Barthel

JF Büttelborn

44

37

81

12

Max Schosseg

JF Klein-Gerau 2

50

30

80

13

Denis Senßfelder

JF Büttelborn

22

52

74

14

Tobias Friedmann

JF Büttelborn

26

48

74

15

Andre Passler

JF Worfelden 2

31

42

73

16

Florian Schenkel

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn

38

35

73

17

Niklas Girschütz

JF Worfelden 2

38

34

72

18

Dave Weigand

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn

24

47

71

19

Sven Meyer

JF Worfelden 1

36

30

66

20

Yves Twardawa

Shooting Maniacs

41

24

65

21

Yannick Nold

JF Büttelborn

38

25

63

22

Jonas Dietz

JF Klein-Gerau 1

28

29

57

23

Evan Weigand

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn

24

31

55

24

Jan  Frühwein

JF Klein-Gerau 1

30

25

55

25

Bastian Walter

Shooting Maniacs

22

32

54

26

Lukas Hornung

JF Büttelborn

31

22

53

27

Luca Mario Daddona

JF Büttelborn

21

29

50

28

Niklas Emmer

JF Worfelden 1

19

26

45

29

Luca Schreiber

JF Büttelborn

11

28

39

LG Mannschaft Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Name

Ergebnis

1

JF Klein-Gerau 2

Marcel Seitz

124

 

 

Max Schosseg

80

 

 

Tanja Beeker

84

 

JF Klein-Gerau 2 Ergebnis

 

288

2

JF Büttelborn 2

Sabrina Klink

99

 

 

Niklas Jung

94

 

 

Denis Senßfelder

74

 

JF Büttelborn 2 Ergebnis

 

267

3

JF Worfelden 2

Aileen Kail

93

 

 

Andre Passler

73

 

 

Niklas Girschütz

72

 

JF Worfelden 2 Ergebnis

 

238

4

Shooting Maniacs

Kevin Berndt

102

 

 

Yves Twardawa

65

 

 

Bastian Walter

54

 

Shooting Maniacs  Ergebnis

 

221

5

JF Klein-Gerau 1

Jonas Dietz

57

 

 

Luca Schneider

95

 

 

Jan  Frühwein

55

 

JF Klein-Gerau 1 Ergebnis

 

207

6

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn

Florian Schenkel

73

 

 

Dave Weigand

71

 

 

Evan Weigand

55

 

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn  Ergebnis

 

199

7

JF Worfelden 1

Niklas Emmer

45

 

 

Sven Meyer

66

 

 

Phillip Klemstein

83

 

JF Worfelden 1 Ergebnis

 

194

8

JF Büttelborn 1

Tobias Friedmann

74

 

 

Luca Mario Daddona

50

 

 

Yannick Nold

63

 

JF Büttelborn 1 Ergebnis

 

187

9

JF Büttelborn 3

Chantal Barthel

81

 

 

Lukas Hornung

53

 

 

Luca Schreiber

39

 

JF Büttelborn 3 Ergebnis

 

173

LP Einzel Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Mannschaft

Serie 1

Serie 2

Ergebnis

1

Kevin Berndt

Shooting Maniacs

63

47

110

2

Bryan Dunkin

Team Iowa

52

45

97

3

Yves Twardawa

Shooting Maniacs

48

38

86

4

Florian Schenkel

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn

49

35

84

5

Dave Weigand

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn

40

42

82

6

Evan Weigand

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn

32

45

77

7

Bastian Walter

Shooting Maniacs

42

30

72

LG Mannschaft Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Name

Ergebnis

1

Shooting Maniacs

Kevin Berndt

110

 

 

Yves Twardawa

86

 

 

Bastian Walter

72

 

Shooting Maniacs  Ergebnis

 

268

2

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn

Florian Schenkel

84

 

 

Dave Weigand

82

 

 

Evan Weigand

77

 

PBC Phoenix Büttelborn  Ergebnis

243